Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher toutes les stats

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nécromancien90092.440.332.441.110.112.221.330.440.44
2Elfe Pro901102.600.702.602.600.002.001.200.300.50
3Elfe Sylvain60391.561.221.562.330.001.110.440.670.00
4Nain523101.000.701.000.100.002.101.100.500.50
5Nordique1027191.161.111.111.000.052.531.420.740.37
6Elfe noir10121.001.501.002.000.502.001.000.500.50
7Mort-vivant505101.201.101.200.100.002.301.200.700.40
8Skaven505101.501.501.500.700.000.800.600.100.10
9Orque11316300.931.230.930.470.031.771.000.630.13
10Amazone11240.751.250.751.250.000.750.500.250.00
11Chaos6311200.751.450.700.800.001.350.850.450.05
12Humain7415261.151.581.151.080.001.150.620.540.00
13Homme Lézard01340.251.500.250.000.001.000.500.250.25
14Gobelin00220.502.000.500.000.000.500.500.000.00
15Ogre00111.002.001.000.000.001.000.001.000.00

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name