Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven50510151515708611
2Orque11316302837281415330194
3Ogre0011121001010
4Nécromancien900922322101201244
5Nordique1027192221211914827147
6Nain523101071010211155
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Humain7415263041302803016140
9Homme Lézard0134161004211
10Gobelin0022141001100
11Elfe noir1012232414211
12Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
13Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
14Chaos631120152914160271791
15Amazone1124353503210

Page 1
Trié par: -name, -WIN%, +name