Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazone1124353503210
2Chaos631120152914160271791
3Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
4Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
5Elfe noir1012232414211
6Gobelin0022141001100
7Homme Lézard0134161004211
8Humain7415263041302803016140
9Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
10Nain523101071010211155
11Nordique1027192221211914827147
12Nécromancien900922322101201244
13Ogre0011121001010
14Orque11316302837281415330194
15Skaven50510151515708611

Page 1
Trié par: +name, -WIN%, +name