Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orque11316302837281415330194
2Humain7415263041302803016140
3Chaos631120152914160271791
4Nordique1027192221211914827147
5Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
6Nain523101071010211155
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Skaven50510151515708611
9Nécromancien900922322101201244
10Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
11Amazone1124353503210
12Homme Lézard0134161004211
13Elfe noir1012232414211
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -played, -WIN%, +name