Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nécromancien900922322101201244
2Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
3Elfe noir1012232414211
4Ogre0011121001010
5Amazone1124353503210
6Gobelin0022141001100
7Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
8Nain523101071010211155
9Homme Lézard0134161004211
10Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
11Skaven50510151515708611
12Nordique1027192221211914827147
13Chaos631120152914160271791
14Humain7415263041302803016140
15Orque11316302837281415330194

Page 1
Trié par: +lost, -WIN%, +name