Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nordique1027192221211914827147
2Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
3Nain523101071010211155
4Nécromancien900922322101201244
5Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
6Orque11316302837281415330194
7Elfe noir1012232414211
8Skaven50510151515708611
9Chaos631120152914160271791
10Homme Lézard0134161004211
11Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
12Amazone1124353503210
13Humain7415263041302803016140
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -ki, -WIN%, +name