Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
2Amazone1124353503210
3Humain7415263041302803016140
4Gobelin0022141001100
5Ogre0011121001010
6Elfe noir1012232414211
7Skaven50510151515708611
8Chaos631120152914160271791
9Homme Lézard0134161004211
10Nécromancien900922322101201244
11Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
12Orque11316302837281415330194
13Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
14Nain523101071010211155
15Nordique1027192221211914827147

Page 1
Trié par: +ki, -WIN%, +name