Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
2Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
3Nain523101071010211155
4Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
5Skaven50510151515708611
6Amazone1124353503210
7Chaos631120152914160271791
8Humain7415263041302803016140
9Homme Lézard0134161004211
10Gobelin0022141001100
11Ogre0011121001010
12Nécromancien900922322101201244
13Nordique1027192221211914827147
14Elfe noir1012232414211
15Orque11316302837281415330194

Page 1
Trié par: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name