Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Homme Lézard0134161004211
2Gobelin0022141001100
3Ogre0011121001010
4Elfe noir1012232414211
5Amazone1124353503210
6Nain523101071010211155
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
9Skaven50510151515708611
10Chaos631120152914160271791
11Nécromancien900922322101201244
12Nordique1027192221211914827147
13Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
14Orque11316302837281415330194
15Humain7415263041302803016140

Page 1
Trié par: +gf, -WIN%, +name