Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Humain7415263041302803016140
2Orque11316302837281415330194
3Chaos631120152914160271791
4Nordique1027192221211914827147
5Skaven50510151515708611
6Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
9Nain523101071010211155
10Homme Lézard0134161004211
11Amazone1124353503210
12Gobelin0022141001100
13Nécromancien900922322101201244
14Elfe noir1012232414211
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -ga, -WIN%, +name