Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Humain7415263041302803016140
2Orque11316302837281415330194
3Chaos631120152914160271791
4Nain523101071010211155
5Nordique1027192221211914827147
6Amazone1124353503210
7Homme Lézard0134161004211
8Nécromancien900922322101201244
9Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
10Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
11Elfe noir1012232414211
12Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
13Skaven50510151515708611
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -draw, -WIN%, +name