Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nécromancien900922322101201244
2Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
3Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
4Elfe noir1012232414211
5Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
6Skaven50510151515708611
7Gobelin0022141001100
8Ogre0011121001010
9Amazone1124353503210
10Homme Lézard0134161004211
11Nain523101071010211155
12Nordique1027192221211914827147
13Orque11316302837281415330194
14Chaos631120152914160271791
15Humain7415263041302803016140

Page 1
Trié par: +draw, -WIN%, +name