Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Humain7415263041302803016140
2Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
3Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
4Nordique1027192221211914827147
5Chaos631120152914160271791
6Orque11316302837281415330194
7Nécromancien900922322101201244
8Skaven50510151515708611
9Amazone1124353503210
10Elfe noir1012232414211
11Nain523101071010211155
12Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
13Homme Lézard0134161004211
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -cp, -WIN%, +name