Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orque11316302837281415330194
2Nordique1027192221211914827147
3Humain7415263041302803016140
4Chaos631120152914160271791
5Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
6Nain523101071010211155
7Nécromancien900922322101201244
8Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
9Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
10Skaven50510151515708611
11Elfe noir1012232414211
12Homme Lézard0134161004211
13Amazone1124353503210
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -cas, -WIN%, +name