Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orque11316302837281415330194
2Nordique1027192221211914827147
3Chaos631120152914160271791
4Humain7415263041302803016140
5Nécromancien900922322101201244
6Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Nain523101071010211155
9Skaven50510151515708611
10Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
11Elfe noir1012232414211
12Amazone1124353503210
13Homme Lézard0134161004211
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -bh, -WIN%, +name