Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Ogre0011121001010
2Gobelin0022141001100
3Elfe noir1012232414211
4Amazone1124353503210
5Homme Lézard0134161004211
6Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
7Skaven50510151515708611
8Nain523101071010211155
9Nécromancien900922322101201244
10Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
11Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
12Humain7415263041302803016140
13Chaos631120152914160271791
14Nordique1027192221211914827147
15Orque11316302837281415330194

Page 1
Trié par: +bh, -WIN%, +name