Position de la Race

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher les stats des matchs

Position de la Race  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Nécromancien900922322101201244
2Elfe Pro9011026726260201235
3Elfe Sylvain603914111421010460
4Nain523101071010211155
5Nordique1027192221211914827147
6Elfe noir1012232414211
7Mort-vivant5051012111210231274
8Skaven50510151515708611
9Orque11316302837281415330194
10Amazone1124353503210
11Chaos631120152914160271791
12Humain7415263041302803016140
13Homme Lézard0134161004211
14Gobelin0022141001100
15Ogre0011121001010

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, +name