Position du Coach

Afficher depuis : Groupe de stats Avec  

Afficher toutes les stats

Position du Coach  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*tcasf*tcasa*tcdiff*SMP*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Peps2113251.920.641.921.480.042.201.120.720.361.722.48-0.760.00
2Wash1803211.810.381.810.570.052.331.330.620.381.572.57-1.000.00
3Hache10121.001.501.002.000.502.001.000.500.502.002.000.000.00
4Lysander22261.001.001.000.500.000.330.000.330.001.670.671.000.00
5Guillaume10012221.271.361.270.360.001.450.860.360.232.451.770.680.00
6FouSW12251.001.401.001.400.001.000.600.400.001.601.200.400.00
7Olive8414261.041.351.040.920.001.040.580.420.042.001.190.810.00
8Corwin9319310.771.680.711.420.032.001.190.610.191.941.810.130.00
9Ogres5213200.951.500.950.550.001.400.950.350.101.251.60-0.350.00
10Shadok01231.002.331.000.670.001.330.331.000.001.331.330.000.00
11pampam01340.251.500.250.000.001.000.500.250.250.751.50-0.750.00
12plt4400111.002.001.000.000.001.000.001.000.004.002.002.000.00

Page 1
Trié par: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name